| DM |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin |
| |
Gudrun Englmaier |
Universität Wien |
24:01 |
| 2. |
Lena Stromberger |
Universität Wien |
31:10 |
+7:09 |
| 3. |
Sigrun Morawec |
Universität Wien |
39:32 |
+15:31 |
| 4. |
Sigrid Wondraschek |
Universität Wien |
39:49 |
+15:48 |
| 5. |
Lisa-Sophie Fischer |
Universität Wien |
40:46 |
+16:45 |
| 6. |
Melanie Berger |
Universität Wien |
42:15 |
+18:14 |
| 7. |
Anita Gerstenmayer |
TU Wien |
43:15 |
+19:14 |
| 8. |
Zuzana Masarova |
IST Austria |
44:07 |
+20:06 |
| 9. |
Verena Schwarzinger |
Universität Wien |
50:00 |
+25:59 |
| 10. |
Katharina Ölsböck |
TU Wien |
52:45 |
+28:44 |
| 11. |
Anna Kaufmann |
Universität Wien |
1:29:39 |
+65:38 |
AK | Katarína Kubinová |
Universität Bratislava |
(24:03) |
+0:02 |
Nicht Angetreten: Sladjana Perac, Veronika Piskorz |
| HM |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister |
| |
Alexander Berger |
TU Wien |
22:08 |
| 2. |
Henrik Sulz |
WU Wien |
26:23 |
+4:15 |
| 3. |
Daniel Bichl |
Universität Wien |
27:26 |
+5:18 |
| 4. |
Wolfgang Siegert |
FH Wiener Neustadt |
27:43 |
+5:35 |
| 5. |
Joachim Bosina |
TU Wien |
31:06 |
+8:58 |
| 6. |
Thomas Fabian |
TU Wien |
33:54 |
+11:46 |
| 7. |
Josef Tkadlec |
IST Austria |
34:33 |
+12:25 |
| 8. |
Viktor Toman |
IST Austria |
35:13 |
+13:05 |
| 9. |
Matthias Poell |
BOKU |
36:16 |
+14:08 |
| 10. |
Fabian Samec |
Universität Wien |
37:17 |
+15:09 |
| 11. |
Simon Rheinfrank |
TU Wien |
42:11 |
+20:03 |
| 12. |
Vito Satrapa |
Universität Wien |
42:47 |
+20:39 |
| 13. |
Andreas Mayer |
TU Wien |
44:37 |
+22:29 |
| 14. |
Peter Kainzbauer |
Universität Wien |
44:55 |
+22:47 |
| 15. |
Georg Schütz |
BOKU |
46:08 |
+24:00 |
| 16. |
Simon-Valentin Pusch |
Sigmund Freud PrivatUniversität |
52:29 |
+30:21 |
| 17. |
Markus Danner |
Universität Wien |
1:07:47 |
+45:39 |
| 18. |
Bernhard Ettinger |
TU Wien |
1:22:47 |
+60:39 |
AK | Filip Kubina |
Universität Bratislava |
(26:26) |
+4:18 |
| Florian Vacek |
Universität Wien |
Fehlst. |
| Harald Gesierich |
WU Wien |
Fehlst. |
| Tobias Gulden |
IST Austria |
Fehlst. |
| Pradeep Bhandari |
IST Austria |
Aufg. |
Nicht Angetreten: Benjamin Altmann, Fabian Heinzelmaier, Karol Matiasik, Nicolas Kastner, Nikola Perac |
| DN |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Kristina Kirova |
IST Austria |
34:41 |
| 2. |
Karin Jäger |
MedUni Wien |
40:15 |
+5:34 |
| 3. |
Beatrix Micheli |
KpH Wien |
43:45 |
+9:04 |
| 4. |
Fenella Agathe Chudoba |
JKU Linz |
46:18 |
+11:37 |
| 5. |
Elisabeth Buschek |
Universität Wien |
49:36 |
+14:55 |
| 6. |
Anna Lukina |
IST Austria |
56:03 |
+21:22 |
| Daniela Kubicz |
Universität Wien |
Fehlst. |
| HN |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Willi Koller |
Universität Wien |
24:55 |
| 2. |
Michael Kolesnik |
Universität Wien |
26:18 |
+1:23 |
| 3. |
Kamill Ariston Chudoba |
Musikhochschule München |
31:22 |
+6:27 |
| 4. |
Felix Funke |
Universität Wien |
41:49 |
+16:54 |
| 5. |
Helmut Klein |
TU Wien |
1:00:20 |
+35:25 |
| Maximilian Partl |
Johannes Kepler Universität |
Nicht Ang. |
| D43 |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin |
| |
Guni Palme |
MedUni Wien |
33:07 |
| 2. |
Calvet Christine |
WU Wien |
34:28 |
+1:21 |
| 3. |
Birgit Gollmann |
Universität Wien |
37:00 |
+3:53 |
| 4. |
Klenner Sandra |
FH Campus Wien |
40:15 |
+7:08 |
| 5. |
Karin Gstatter |
Universität Wien |
1:35:24 |
+62:17 |
| Ingrid Adenstedt |
TU Wien |
Nicht Ang. |
| H43 |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister |
| |
Tom Ballik |
Universität Wien |
21:19 |
| 2. |
Wolfgang Waldhäusl |
TU Wien |
21:28 |
+0:09 |
| 3. |
Georg Wittberger |
WU Wien |
25:31 |
+4:12 |
| 4. |
Attila Szabo |
TH Budapest |
25:32 |
+4:13 |
| 5. |
Erlefried Olearczick |
WU Wien |
26:59 |
+5:40 |
| 6. |
Axel Biel |
TU Wien |
27:54 |
+6:35 |
| 7. |
Georg Dobler |
WU Wien |
28:20 |
+7:01 |
| 8. |
Gerhard Lang |
FH Technikum Wien |
30:15 |
+8:56 |
| 9. |
Heimo Brenner |
TU Wien |
31:22 |
+10:03 |
| 10. |
Martin Marksteiner |
Universität Wien |
37:16 |
+15:57 |
| 11. |
Alexander Wiltzsch |
TFH Berlin |
39:21 |
+18:02 |
| 12. |
Michael Buschek |
TU Wien |
40:05 |
+18:46 |
| 13. |
Clemens Steinecker |
TU Wien |
47:46 |
+26:27 |
AK | Richard Balogh |
TU Bratislava |
(42:58) |
+21:39 |
| Markus Gatschnegg |
Universität Wien |
Fehlst. |
Nicht Angetreten: Markus Chiska, Urban Lundberg, Werner Kugler |
| D63 |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin |
| |
Ilse Bruchbacher |
Universität Wien |
1:06:07 |
| Elisabeth Knapp |
Universität Wien |
Nicht Ang. |
| H63 |
|
Zeit |
|
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister |
| |
Werner Purgathofer |
TU Wien |
31:55 |
| 2. |
Paul Grün |
TU Wien |
32:50 |
+0:55 |
| 3. |
Frédéric Genevois |
TU Wien |
35:06 |
+3:11 |
| 4. |
Meinrad Huemer |
TU Wien |
35:34 |
+3:39 |
| 5. |
Ernst Bonek |
TU Wien |
39:59 |
+8:04 |
| 6. |
Josef Kainzbauer |
BOKU |
42:45 |
+10:50 |
| 7. |
Wolfgang Werther |
TU Wien |
43:18 |
+11:23 |
| 8. |
Helmut Schuster |
Universität Wien |
43:46 |
+11:51 |
| 9. |
Hans Reisenberger |
Universität Wien |
43:51 |
+11:56 |
| 10. |
Klaus Chudoba |
TU Graz |
54:02 |
+22:07 |
Nicht Angetreten: Heiner Boberski, Klaus Radil |
| Popup Newcomer |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Linus Dobler |
MTV Hernals |
45:21 |
| 2. |
Katharina Wiltzsch |
|
45:44 |
+0:23 |
| Matilda Schreiber |
Naturfreunde Wien |
Nicht Ang. |
| Popup DM |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Elisabeth Krail |
WAT-OL |
32:50 |
| 2. |
Viktoria Tanczer |
WAT-OL |
40:08 |
+7:18 |
| 3. |
Sonja Wlcek |
WAT-OL |
48:32 |
+15:42 |
| Popup HM |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Günther Kroupa |
Naturfreunde Wien |
41:10 |
| 2. |
Theo Dobler |
MTV Hernals |
47:53 |
+6:43 |
| Bernhard Klingseisen |
OLT Transdanubien |
Fehlst. |
| Christoph Morawec |
WAT-OL |
Nicht Ang. |
| Popup H43 |
|
Zeit |
|
| 1. |
Boris Kastner-Jirka |
Naturfreunde Wien |
28:06 |
| 2. |
Stefan Drage |
HSV OL Wr Neustadt |
34:11 |
+6:05 |