Nennungen

Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2019

Nr Name Hochschule Laufkategorie
1Florian Spechtenhauser DITU WienHM
2Judith Zehetgruber DITU WienDM
3Sabine Wareyka Mag.Universität WienDM
4Franz Glaner DITU WienHM
5Wolfgang Siegert MSc MAFH Wiener NeustadtHM
6Guni Palme Dr.MedUni WienD43
7David Pfahler BScTU WienHM
8Florian Vacek Universität WienHM
9Thomas Fabian DITU WienHM
10Stefan Wess BScTU WienHN
11Georg WITTBERGER Mag.WU WienH43
12Alexander Blauensteiner -Universität WienHM
13Harald Blauensteiner --Gäste H43
14Clemens Moser Universität WienHM
15Hideto Takahashi BAWU WienHM
16Luc Härle Universität WienHN
17Martin Veitsberger DITU GrazH43
18Thomas Holzmüller MScTU WienHM
19Traude Fesselhofer Mag.WU WienD63
20Polina Lyatoshinsky Dr.MedUni WienD43
21Georg Skolaut DITU WienH43
22Adrian Schiffer PhDUPCHN
23Sladjana Perac MScUniversity of BelgradeDM
24Claudia Eder DDrUniversität WienD43
25Lydia Jahn DITU WienDM
26Wolfgang Pietsch Mag.Universität WienH43
27Frédéric Genevois DITU WienH63
28Josef Zapletal DITU WienH43
29Elisabeth Knapp Dr.Universität WienD63
30Christina Marzy DITU WienDM
31Heinz Czembirek Dr.Med.UniH63
32Dmitry Osadchuk OLC WienerwaldGäste H
33Werner Purgathofer Dr.TU WienH63
34Manfred Hampl DITU WienH43
35Angelica De Leon BScTU WienDM
36Samuel Imriska DITU WienHM
37Klaus Chudoba Mag.TU GrazH63
38Birgit Gollmann Mag. Fr.Universität WienD43
39Urban Lundberg PhDUniversität WienH43
40Paul Grün DITU WienH63
41Irene Müller Dr.WU WienD43
42Pekka Lauri PhDAalto UniversityH43
43Nicolas Kastner TU WienHM
44Sigrid Wondraschek Universität WienDM
45Stepan Hrobar TU WienHM
46Nikola Perac MScUniversity of BelgradeHM
47Elisabeth Gaudernak Dr.Universität WienD43
48Michael Stockmayer DITU WienHM
49Karin Gstatter Dr.Universität WienD43
50Irene Gassner Mag.Universität WienD43
51Emanuel Braun TU WienHM
52Emanuel Braun MSDTherMilAkH43
53Henrik Sulz MScWirtschaftsuniversität WienHM
54Georg Billroth Mag., MScWU WienH43
55Ernst Bonek Dr DITU WienH63
56Tim Skern Dr.MedUni WienH63
57Martin Schmid Mag.Universität GrazH43
58Martin Marksteiner Mag.Universität WienH43
59Andreas Walch DITU WienHM
60Josef Kainzbauer DIBOKUH63
61Katharina Krail WAT-OLGäste D
62Nikolaus Lindenberger Universität WienHM
63Veronika Piskorz MedUni WienDM
64Kiara Sophie Piskorz WAT-OLGäste DN
65Klaus Radil Mag.Universität WienH63
66Maria Tulban MedUni WienDM
67Meinrad Huemer DITU WienH63
68Katharina Ölsböck DITU WienDM
69Alina Nefedowa VereinslosGäste DN
70Anatolii Nefedow VereinslosGäste HN
71Stefan Portisch TU WienHM
72Merryn Millard WAT-OLGäste DN
73Georg Wiesinger Dr.Universität WienH43
74Gert Sluiter BScUniversität WienHM
75Thomas Prand-Stritzko TU WienHM
76Wolfgang Werther Dr.TU WienH63
77Erlefried Olearczick Dr.WU WienH43
78Boris Kastner NF WienGäste H43
79Greney Diane BAUniversität WienDM
80Gregor Griener DITU WienHM
81Günther Kroupa Naturfreunde WienGäste H43
82Patrick Edthofer DITU WienHM
83Christoph Friedrich BScTU WienHM
84Felix Hofstätter DIBOKUH43
85Ahmed Othman BScTU WienHM
86Thomas Hösel OLC WienerwaldGäste H43
87Alexander Wiltzsch DI(FH)TFH BerlinH43
88Thomas Ortner MScTU WienHM
89Josef Tkadlec IST AustriaHM
90Zuzana Masárová IST AustriaDM
91Anna Freuis DITU WienDN
92Anita Gerstenmayer DITU WienDM
93Axel Biel DITU WienH43
94Nikolaus Werl Universität WienHM
95Christine Calvet Mag.WU WienD43
96Ilse Bruchbacher DrUniversität WienD63
97Barbara Adenstedt Mag.Universität WienD43
98Günter Baumgartner GastGäste H43
99Walter Bruchbacher Mag.WU WienH63
100Thomas Neuhold Mag.WU WienHM
101Simon Pusch Universität WienHM
102Christian Moser Uni WienHN
103Anja Gindra-Vady Uni InnsbruckDN
104Anna Ladenstein MScUniversität WienDM
105Barbara Kastner NF WienGäste D
106Maya Kastner NF WienGäste D
107Pramod Kumar Prasobhu MScAalborg UniversityHM
108Georg Dobler Mag.WU WienH43
109Theo Dobler MTV HernalsGäste H
110Linus Dobler MTV HernalsGäste H
111Bri-E Gschöpf Mag.Universität WienDM
112Gerber Loman BScTU TwenteDM
113Robert Altmann Mag.Universität WienH43
114Michael Pölzelbauer Mag.FH WienH43
115Sarah Zauner MScUniversität WienDM
116Katerina Skarkova TU WienDM
117Johannes Juraszovich Mag.Universität WienH43
118Werner Kugler DITU WienH43
119Martin Friedl BokuGäste H
120Helene Kastner DITU WienDM
121Wolfgang Kradischnig Dipl.-Ing.TU GrazH43
122Carmen Niedermeyer BScFH Campus WienDN
123Christina Savel BScUniversität WienDN
124Markus Sterba Mag.Universität WienH43
125Monika Stipsitz DITU WienDM
126Sonja Steger Ph WienDM
127Clemens Kahler MAFH WienH43
128Anni Berger FH WienDM
129Alexander Berger TU WienHM
130Günter Kradischnig Mag. MBADonauuniversität KremsGäste H43
131Aurelia Gupte BScFH WienDN
132Heimo Brenner DITU WienH43
133Andreas Mayer TU WienHM
134Hoa Lai MScWU WienDM
135Jasmina Gassner MedUni WienDM
136Milan Rovenský Mag.Palacký UniversityHM
137Renate Biel-Pretting Dr.Veterinärmedizinische Universität WienD43
138Eliška Kulhavá MedUni WienDM
139Nadja Mayer Naturfreunde WienGäste D
140Roland Reisenberger OrKGäste H43
141Simon Steiner Universität WienHM
142Sandra Klenner KeinerD43
143Maria Rinnhofer TUDN

OL-Shop
USI Wien
Giant Wave Orienteering