Startliste – Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft OL 2014

2014-06-04 - Wettkampfinformationen
Meisterschaft Damen 3600 m Start 1
17:41 Mag. Sarah Kellermann WU Wien
17:43 Dr. Cornelia Radon Universität Wien 46277
17:44 Mirtill Almagambetov, MSc Universität Pecs 2025492
17:46 Kristiana Thier Universität Wien 211445
17:50 Johanna Zörer Veterinärmedizinische Universität Wien 219334
17:51 Ursula Kadan, BSc BOKU 1406181
17:52 Patrizia Stögerer FH Pinkafeld 1987606
17:56 Mag. Denise Hauser Universität Wien 211442
17:59 Mag. Agnes Harreither Universität Wien 870318
18:02 Gudrun Englmaier, BA Universität Wien 2045180
18:03 Barbara Hauser, BA Universität Wien 2042188
18:04 Stephanie Vock Universität Wien 211446
18:05 Verena Glatz Veterinärmedizinische Universität Wien 1680303
18:06 Kristina Michl Universität Wien 223686
18:07 Sarah Dannhauer Akademie der bildenden Künste
18:08 Mgr. Lenka Kovarova TU Wien 7201828
18:09 Clarissa Kradischnig Veterinärmedizinische Universität Wien 911904
18:10 Marlene Streibl Universität Wien 211443
18:11 Mag. Monika Leszko Uni Klagenfurt
18:12 Hanna Pietsch, BSc Universität Wien 307606
18:13 Lydia Jahn TU Wien 7003453
18:14 Zuzana Jonackova Akademie der bildenden Künste 2034076
18:17 Martina Pölzelbauer, PhD Veterinärmedizinische Universität Brünn 442577
18:24 Katharina Ölsböck, BSc TU Wien
18:26 Gisa Linhart PH NÖ 2033549
18:27 Dr. Polina Lyatoshinskaya MedUni Wien 7500000
18:28 Mag. Bri-e Gschöpf Universität Wien 600800
 
Meisterschaft Herren 5100 m Start 1
17:35 DI Martin Danner TU Wien 940907
17:36 Thomas Gössl TU Wien
17:37 Michael Wagner TU Wien
17:38 Georg Sengstschmid BOKU 201
17:39 Bernhard Koiser, BSc FH Wiener Neustadt 501048
17:40 Florian Hanko TU Wien
17:43 Florian Robra Universität Wien
17:44 Mag. DI Bernhard Schweiger TU Wien
17:45 Ondrej Sluciak TU Wien
17:47 Kilian Jörg Universität Wien 991337
17:48 Dr. Ion Chiorescu Universität Wien 1702
17:49 Mag. Christian Kollaps Universität Wien 1712
17:50 Dr. Dirk Deubel Universität Wien 721024
17:51 DI Samuel Imriska TU Wien 1982118
17:52 DI Michael Stockmayer TU Wien 800096
17:53 Tin Ribic, BSc TU Wien
17:54 Thomas Fabian TU Wien 561000
17:55 Mag. Roland Fesselhofer, BSc Universität Wien 872110
17:56 Dominik Froehlich, MSc WU Wien
17:57 Gerhard Lang, MSc FH Technikum Wien 339021
17:58 Erik Simkovics WU Wien 9890502
17:59 Florian Exler Universität Wien 709792
18:00 Joachim Bosina, BSc TU Wien 895093
18:01 Peter Kainzbauer, MSc Universität Wien 2010978
18:02 Benjamin Bayer Veterinärmedizinische Universität Wien
18:06 Wolfgang Siegert, BSc FH Wiener Neustadt 882402
18:09 Daniel Bichl Universität Wien 307644
18:13 Andreas Slateff TU Wien 1500778
18:14 Helmut Gremmel Universität Wien 504060
18:15 Franz Kreczy, MArch Akademie der bildenden Künste 730000
18:16 Vito Satrapa Universität Wien 2010994
18:17 Christian Wartbichler, BA FH Wiener Neustadt 881220
18:20 Franz Glaner TU Wien 800600
18:21 Christian Knapp, BSc Universität Wien 231977
18:22 DI Alexander Schramek TU Wien 767052
18:25 Henrik Sulz, BSc WU Wien 887838
18:30 Daniel Berger Universität Wien
18:31 Mag. Martin Marksteiner Universität Wien 230606
18:33 Mag. Hannes Kolar TU Wien 1977126
18:34 Tobias Guggenberger BOKU 246555
 
Meisterschaft Damen 43- 3600 m Start 1
17:39 Mag. Christine Calvet WU Wien 431946
17:40 Dr. Ingrid Adenstedt TU Wien 1197531
17:42 Mag. Judit Resch WU Wien 9900002
17:48 Mag. Ingrid Petersson Universität Wien 46340
17:53 DI Doris Exler BOKU 702201
17:54 Mag. Herta Pamlitschka Universität Wien 46336
17:55 Dr. Sonja Wlcek BOKU 2052199
17:57 Dr. Karin Gstatter Universität Wien 49753
17:58 Mag. Monika Heindl Universität Wien 1710101
18:00 Dr. Elisabeth Knapp Universität Wien 46319
18:01 Mag. Irene Gassner Universität Wien 7261
18:16 Mag. Barbara Adenstedt Universität Wien 670313
18:23 Mag. Dr. Birgit Gollmann Universität Wien 230609
18:25 Mag. Elisabeth Kirchmeir Universität Wien 443910
18:29 Dipl.-Ing. Susanne Kalliany TU Wien 439270
 
Meisterschaft Herren 43- 3700 m Start 1
17:37 Mag. Michael Buschek TU Wien
17:38 Mag. Christian Anderle Universität Wien 9765432
17:39 Mag. Niko Manikas Universität für Angewandte Kunst
17:41 DI Franz Kluwik TU Wien
17:42 DI Christian Bauer TU Wien 49785
17:43 DI Helmut Grassinger TU Wien 46274
17:46 Dr. Werner Purgathofer TU Wien 552710
17:47 Dipl.Ing. Dr. Ernst Bonek TU Wien 7289
17:48 DI Heimo Brenner TU Wien 49756
17:49 Di Richard Balogh, PhD Slovak University of Technology 2027941
17:50 DI Josef Zapletal TU Wien 9140659
17:51 Mag. Hans Reisenberger Universität Wien 440365
17:52 Vakant Vakant
17:53 DI Robert Ditz TU Wien 438968
17:54 Dr. Heinrich Czembirek MedUni Wien 6985
17:55 Dipl.Ing. Josef Kainzbauer WU Wien 46348
17:56 DI Manfred Hampl TU Wien 46453
17:57 Mag. Gerhard Thürk WU Wien 6982
17:58 Mag. Günter Schmölz Hagen
17:59 Dipl.-Ing. Rainer Kalliany TU Wien 438963
18:00 Mag. Hannes Rotheneder WU Wien 418279
18:02 Mag. Martin Schmid Universität Graz 1690707
18:03 DI Dr Georg Wiesinger Universität Wien 7544
18:04 Mag. Thomas Guggenberger BOKU 2010973
18:05 MMag. Dr. Erlefried Olearczick WU Wien 770044
18:07 Dipl. Ing. Dr. Werner Pietsch, MBA TU Wien 546468
18:09 Mag. Günter Kradischnig, MBA Donauuniversität Krems 611028
18:10 DI Axel Biel TU Wien 9123123
18:11 Mag. Klaus Chudoba TU Graz 5657
18:12 Dipl. Ing. Frédéric Genevois TU Wien 511000
18:13 DI Paul Grün TU Wien
18:14 Mag. Georg Wittberger WU Wien 605060
18:15 Mag. Michael Grill, MAS Universität Wien 337630
18:16 Dr. Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir Universität Wien 562000
18:17 Mag. Erik Adenstedt Universität Wien 339104
18:18 Mag.(FH) Michael Pölzelbauer FH Wien 77000
18:19 DI Nikolaus Adenstedt TU Wien 650908
18:21 Mag. Thomas Hlosta Universität Wien 670103
18:22 DI Wolfgang Kradischnig TU Graz 631007
18:24 Dipl.Ing. Thorwik Palme TU Wien 46338
18:25 Mag. Johannes Juraszovich Universität Wien 895098
 
Neulinge Damen 2200 m Start 1
17:42 Mag. Tamara Naumkina Moskau
17:43 Mag. Claudia Hickel Universität Wien 2069551
17:47 Mag. Dr. Elisabeth Kloyber-Budic Universität Wien
17:48 Ursina Jaeger Universität Wien
18:01 Anita Gerstenmayer, BSc TU Wien
18:02 Eva Jankova Universität Wien
18:04 Katharina Knöbl California State University Sacramento 411735
18:06 Mag. Vera Beneda ORg Komensky
18:07 Mag. Christine Pollak-Prech Wien
18:13 Mag. Daniela Mittermayr Universität Wien
18:14 Julia Frey WU Wien
18:16 Rafaela Engl Universität Wien
18:18 Mag. Sandra Stuiber-Poirson WU Wien
 
Neulinge Herren 2200 m Start 1
17:44 Raphael Zeyringer Moskau
17:45 Daniel Piri, BSc TU Wien
18:09 Lukas Tombor Veterinärmedizinische Universität Wien
18:10 Martin Furch MusikUni Wien
18:11 Andreas Kranzl Universität Wien
18:15 Christian Bauer WU Wien
18:21 Mag. Daniel Malik Wien
18:22 Dr. Francois Faure Universität Grenoble
 
Gäste Damen 3600 m Start 1
17:35 Tina Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien 1500999
17:36 Monika Trimmel Naturfreunde Wien 2069584
17:37 Rita Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien 7700001
17:38 Magdalena Engl OLC Wienerwald 1312950
17:45 Silke Hochwieser OLT Transdanubien 9082072
17:47 Mag. Barbara Riegler, PhD HSV Absam
17:49 Silvia Pietsch Naturfreunde Wien 46469
18:15 Margit Kovacs OLT Transdanubien 711211
18:18 Barbara Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 7292
18:19 Denise Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien 960824
18:20 Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 7888887
18:21 Aline Gantz Naturfreunde Wien 7555557
18:22 Ylvi Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 7722277
 
Gäste Herren 5100 m Start 1
17:41 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 441705
17:42 Roland Almagambetov OLT Transdanubien 2025488
17:46 David Guggenberger Naturfreunde Wien 2010999
18:03 Simon Wiesinger Naturfreunde Wien 211670
18:04 Markus Mörth vereinslos 9900005
18:05 Martin Friedl Naturfreunde Wien 2030969
18:07 Vakant Vakant
18:08 Stepan Hrobar Magnus Orienteering 995859
18:10 Andreas Mayer OLC Wienerwald 1996034
18:11 Dominik Jandl Naturfreunde Wien 980218
18:12 Johannes Grünbeck OLC Wienerwald 1403122
18:18 Günther Kroupa Naturfreunde Wien 710418
18:19 Markus Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg 334109
18:23 Stefan Drage HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 9900011
18:24 Ingo Achilles GRG Schmelz
18:26 Nico Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 7788887
18:27 Boris Kastner-Jirka Naturfreunde Wien 446304
18:28 Marius Poirson vereinslos
18:29 Christoph Fuhrich OLC Wienerwald 771020
18:32 Clemens Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien 1500888
 
Gäste Herren Bahn 3 3700 m Start 1
17:40 Rainer Praeceptor Orienteering Klosterneuburg 46410
17:44 Willi Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien 7474747
17:45 Johann Trimmel Naturfreunde Wien 2069583
18:01 Erik Bonek Naturfreunde Wien 993103
18:06 Reinhard Siegert WAT 46333
18:08 Rolland Wölfler Naturfreunde Wien 230363
18:20 Harald Blauensteiner vereinslos 230353
18:23 Roland Reisenberger Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1968045
 
Gäste Neulinge Damen 2200 m Start 1
17:40 Sofia Calvet Naturfreunde Wien 445630
17:49 Veronika Trimmel Naturfreunde Wien 2066897
17:57 Carina Ditz Naturfreunde Wien 448930
18:12 Emily Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg 320196
18:17 Ines Reisenbauer Naturfreunde Wien 7021120
18:20 Alice Reisenbauer Naturfreunde Wien 7010323
18:23 Christina Langer HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 1993423
 
Gäste Neulinge Herren 2200 m Start 1
17:41 Oliver Calvet Naturfreunde Wien 446308
17:46 Hashem Abdulkader OLG Ströck 211669
17:50 Joergen Deubel Naturfreunde Wien 7008000
17:51 Jakob Trimmel Naturfreunde Wien 2066896
17:52 Jonas Deubel Naturfreunde Wien 9008000
17:53 Clemens Heindl Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1403130
17:54 Markus Ditz Naturfreunde Wien 46280
17:55 Mario Leitner OLT Transdanubien 2025493
17:56 Konrad Geßl WAT

OL-Shop
Vienna Orienteering Challenge