Wr. Akademische Meisterschaft im OL 2005 - Ergebnis
Wr. Akademische Meisterschaft im OL 2005 |
Do 09.06.2005 01:14 |
Ergebnis - Split times |
|
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
H Meisterstufe (60) 3.9 km 14 P
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2005
DI (FH) Tobias Breitschädel FH Kufstein 19:38
2 Michael Auer 84 Technikum Wien 20:38
3 DI (FH) Bernhard Fink 77 Technikum Wien 20:49
4 Mag. Georg Wittberger 70 WU Wien 21:46
5 DI Wolfgang Waldhäusl 71 TU Wien 22:59
6 DI Ferri Gassner 66 TU Wien 23:25
7 DI Hanno Hierzegger 75 BOKU Wien 24:31
8 Mag. Thomas Ballik 75 UNI Wien 24:34
9 Mag. Thomas Hlosta 67 UNI Wien 24:45
10 Dr. Martin Grünberger 66 UNI Wien 24:52
11 Adi Zemann 80 UNI Wien 25:02
12 DI Felix Hofstätter 66 BOKU Wien 25:03
13 DI Martin Danner 65 TU Wien 25:04
14 Mag. Erik Adenstedt 69 UNI Wien 25:07
15 Erich Göschl 66 TU Wien 25:11
16 Gerhard Lang 74 FH BFI Wien 25:51
17 DI Robert Ditz 65 TU Wien 25:59
18 Lukas Bosina 84 WU Wien 26:11
19 Thomas Veitsberger 82 TU Wien 27:15
20 DI Michael Knapp 78 TU Wien 27:37
21 DI Heimo Brenner 67 TU Wien 28:23
22 Mag. Martin Marksteiner 72 UNI Wien 28:27
23 DI Nikolaus Häusler 65 TU Wien 30:08
24 Roland Reisenberger 68 WU Wien 30:11
25 Georg Gartner 66 TU Wien 30:24
26 DI Alexander Haring 78 TU Wien 30:54
27 Hubertus Kröll 74 FH Joanneum 32:27
28 Andreas Schimmel TU Wien 33:29
29 Andreas Perstinger UNI Wien 33:53
30 Dr. Alexander Wilkie TU Wien 34:59
31 Dr. Erlefried Olearczick 65 WU Wien 35:12
32 DI Nikolaus Wohlgemuth BOKU Wien 35:37
33 DI Jan Umlauf TU Wien 36:42
34 DI Johannes Kropf TU Wien 37:30
35 DI Axel Biel 64 TU Wien 38:19
36 Christian Grininger TU Wien 39:15
37 Martin Cadik TU Prag 40:42
38 Dr. Stefan Jeschke TU Wien 41:07
39 Alan Oprsal Syracuse University 42:04
40 DI Harald Piringer TU Wien 43:18
41 Werner Kness WU Wien 46:00
42 Dr. Matthew Lindaman UNI Winona/USA 46:24
43 Dr. Herbert Szirota WU Wien 47:02
44 Michael Gammer TU Wien 47:56
45 DI Rupert Fellinger TU Wien 52:07
46 Wolfgang Kerbler UNI Wien 52:17
47 Florian Adrigan UNI Wien 54:46
48 Rainer Schlager TU Wien 1:03:41
49 Michel Meyer UNI Wien 1:06:06
Franz Fleck UNI Wien Fehlst
Markus Haiden UNI Wien Fehlst
Mag. Wolfgang Mehl 65 UNI Wien N Ang
Dipl.-Päd. Jasid Abdul K BPA N Ang
Christian Bertsch UNI Wien N Ang
Andreas Farcher UNI Wien N Ang
Michael Grill 66 UNI Wien N Ang
Harald Papay BOKU Wien N Ang
Mag. Bernhard Krauskopf TU Wien N Ang
Stefan Preiner 72 UNI Wien N Ang
DI Christian Bauer 65 TU Wien N Ang
D Meisterstufe (28) 3.2 km 13 P
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2005
Mag. Michaela Gigon 77 TU Wien 23:49
2 DI Dinah Urbanek 73 BOKU Wien 27:24
3 Karin Leonhardt 85 UNI Wien 27:37
4 DI Ingrid Adenstedt 70 TU Wien 27:56
5 Jasmin Schuh 84 UNI Wien 29:29
6 Mag. Marina Cherkasova 75 UNI Wien 30:06
7 Mag. Eva Ponweiser 77 UNI Wien 30:38
8 Martina Knapp 80 UNI Wien 31:36
9 Mag. Barbara Adenstedt 67 UNI Wien 31:39
10 Dr. Birgit Gollmann 64 UNI Wien 33:23
11 Dr. Karin Gstatter 70 UNI Wien 38:55
12 Margarita Rauchenwald UNI Wien 39:09
13 Sabine Steiner UNI Wien 39:22
14 Dr. Guni Palme 68 UNI Wien 40:22
15 Mag. Ingrid Kaminger UNI Wien 41:47
16 Dipl.Päd.Ullrike Stangl 67 PädAk Wien 43:04
17 Dr. Susanne Pippich UNI Wien 45:51
18 Anita Zrounek UNI Wien 48:10
19 Alexandra Konlechner UNI Wien 48:12
20 Mag. Sandra Burger UNI Wien 48:59
21 Mag. Barbara Funk UNI Wien 52:53
22 Claudia Loos UNI Wien 53:24
23 Andrea Birke UNI Wien 58:00
24 Mag. Anita Mayer WU Wien 58:43
25 Gabriele Kiesselbach UNI Wien 1:15:29
Mag. Judit Resch 66 WU Wien N Ang
Lena Winkler UNI Wien N Ang
Mag. Andrea Funk UNI Wien N Ang
H 43- (20) 3.2 km 13 P
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2005
DI Paul Grün 54 TU Wien 23:08
2 Dr. Werner Purgathofer 55 TU Wien 25:39
3 Dr. Christian Norden 55 UNI Wien 26:32
4 Mag. Markku Kemppainen 47 UNI Helsinki 30:29
5 DI Attila Hejjas 47 TU Wien 30:31
6 DI Manfred Hampl 62 TU Wien 32:10
7 Martin Kracker 60 TU Wien 34:44
8 Mag. Erich Eigelsreiter 57 UNI Wien 35:28
9 Mag. Josef Holl TU Wien 35:31
10 Mag. Johannes Juraszovic UNI Wien 36:04
11 DI Josef Kainzbauer 50 BOKU Wien 36:08
12 Dr. Georg Wiesinger 62 UNI Wien 36:29
13 Mag. Georg Billroth 61 WU Wien 38:52
14 Mag. Walter Bruchbacher 51 WU Wien 39:36
15 DI Franz Stockhandl TU Wien 51:39
Mag. Helmut Schuster 52 UNI Wien N Ang
Dr. Günther Schauberger 53 GRG 8 N Ang
Mag. Christoph Huemer 50 TU Wien N Ang
Mag. Klaus Radil 42 UNI Wien N Ang
DI Meinrad Huemer 52 TU Wien N Ang
D 43- (6) 3.2 km 13 P
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2005
Dr. Elisabeth Knapp 52 UNI Wien 28:28
2 Mag. Herta Pamlitschka 60 UNI Wien 33:51
3 Dr. Ilse Bruchbacher 54 UNI Wien 41:10
4 Mag. Inge Bosina 56 UNI Wien 45:19
5 Dr. Edith Aurada 50 UNI Wien 58:53
Dr. Irene Huemer-Friedl 59 UNI Wien N Ang
H Neulinge (3) 1.8 km 0 Hm 8 P
1 Markus Geson WU Wien 15:31
2 Mag. Roland Parzmayr UNI Wien 17:32
3 Günther Lattacher UNI Wien 22:21
D Neulinge (5) 1.8 km 8 P
1 DI Alexandra Stadler TU Wien 15:03
2 Mag. Karin Reisinger UNI Wien 24:46
3 Ingeborg Lux UNI Wien 26:43
4 Daniela Auzinger UNI Wien 33:07
Doris Hummel PädAk Wien Aufg
H Meisterstufe Gäste 3.9 km 14 P
1 Wolfgang Siegert 88 WAT 20:44
2 Roland Fesselhofer 87 ASKÖ MÖDLING 24:21
3 Ernst Bosina 86 Naturf. WIEN 24:33
4 Alexander Srb 73 WAT 24:37
5 Kilian Jörg 90 OLC Wienerwald 26:07
6 Andreas Cart 62 OLC Wienerwald 31:36
7 Günther Kroupa 71 Naturf. WIEN 34:12
8 Klaus Naskau 45 HSV PINKAFELD 36:02
9 Michael Mistelbauer vereinslos 42:57
Faisal Javed vereinslos N Ang
Daniel Bichl 88 WAT N Ang
Markus Riedl 86 WAT N Ang
Bernhard Rauscher 89 OLC Wienerwald N Ang
Henrik Sulz 90 OLC Wienerwald N Ang
Philipp Cancura 89 OLC Wienerwald N Ang
Gäste Mittlere Strecke (6) 3.2 km 13 P
1 Franz Glaner 91 WAT 32:45
2 Alexander Schuch 90 WAT 34:33
3 Reinhard Siegert 47 WAT 36:41
4 Christoph Börner 91 WAT 44:14
5 Lorenz Stockhandl 90 OLC Wienerwald 46:02
Michael Hofstätter 89 Naturf. WIEN N Ang
H Neulinge Gäste 1.8 km 8 P
1 Sebastian Palme OK Gittis Klosterneub 25:24
Gregor Pamlitschka 95 WAT N Ang
Nikolaus Lindenberger 94 WAT N Ang
D Neulinge Gäste 1.8 km 8 P
1 Anna Simkovics 93 OLC Wienerwald 13:09
Eckart / Schratzberger GRG 8 N Ang
Grün / Wolf GRG 8 N Ang
Claudia Sedlaczek GRG 8 N Ang
Saveska / Djordjevic GRG 8 N Ang
Christina Pamlitschka 92 WAT N Ang