Ergebnis – WAM OL 2019

  2019-06-05
  DM (22 / 22) Zeit
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin
  Anna Simkovics BSc Universität Wien 26:52
  2. Gudrun Englmaier Mag. Universität Wien 29:25 +2:33
  3. Marlene Berger FH Campus Wien 31:46 +4:54
  4. Katerina Skarkova TU Wien 34:55 +8:03
  5. Sabine Wareyka Mag. Universität Wien 37:28 +10:36
  6. Sabine Wagner MSc WU Wien 41:33 +14:41
  7. Laura Matitz BOKU 41:36 +14:44
  8. Pihla Kilpeläinen Universität Wien 44:38 +17:46
  9. Maria Tulban MedUni Wien 45:34 +18:42
  10. Lisa-Sophie Fischer Universität Wien 45:56 +19:04
  11. Veronika Exler MSc Universität Wien 46:55 +20:03
  12. Katharina Ölsböck DI TU Wien 47:13 +20:21
  13. Monika Stipsitz DI TU Wien 50:55 +24:03
  14. Sarah Zauner MSc Universität Wien 51:50 +24:58
  15. Christina Marzy DI TU Wien 53:01 +26:09
  16. Verena Czech Dr. Universität Wien 54:49 +27:57
  17. Zuzana Masarova IST Austria 58:13 +31:21
  18. Helene Kastner DI TU Wien 1:02:38 +35:46
  19. Judith Zehetgruber DI TU Wien 1:02:56 +36:04
  20. Monika Leszko-Nowak Mag. WU Wien 1:09:37 +42:45
  21. Kathrin Kronich Dr. MedUni Wien 1:28:06 +61:14
  Pia Feiel Universität Wien DNS
  HM (46 / 46) Laufzeit
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister
  Jakob Pauser BOKU 28:46
  2. Xander Berger TU Wien 29:53 +1:07
  3. Emanuel Braun TU Wien 29:58 +1:12
  4. Christian Pfeifer Mag. FernFH Wr. Neustadt 31:06 +2:20
  5. Henrik Sulz MSc WU Wien 31:38 +2:52
  6. Franz Glaner DI TU Wien 34:16 +5:30
  7. Thomas Fabian DI TU Wien 36:18 +7:32
  8. Josef Tkadlec IST Austria 40:52 +12:06
  9. Michael Tanzer WU Wien 41:22 +12:36
  10. Attila Szabo MSc TH Budapest 42:17 +13:31
  11. Daniel Tarbauer Universität Wien 42:36 +13:50
  12. Simon Rheinfrank TU Wien 42:49 +14:03
  13. Robert Brettner-Messler DI TU Wien 43:28 +14:42
  14. Thomas Neuhold Mag. WU Wien 43:29 +14:43
  15. Samuel Imriska DI TU Wien 43:33 +14:47
  16. Matthias Poell DI BOKU 43:55 +15:09
  17. Florian Vacek Universität Wien 43:59 +15:13
  18. Andreas Mayer TU Wien 47:32 +18:46
  19. Andreas Rappold BSc TU Wien 49:11 +20:25
  20. Tin Ribic Dr. TU Wien 51:53 +23:07
  21. Burkhard Hampl TU Wien 52:21 +23:35
  22. Clemens Moser Universität Wien 52:55 +24:09
  23. Alexander Blauensteiner Universität Wien 53:18 +24:32
  24. Patrick Edthofer DI TU Wien 53:39 +24:53
  25. Harald Piringer Dr. TU Wien 54:12 +25:26
  26. Thomas Prand-Stritzko TU Wien 54:46 +26:00
  27. Fabian Valentin Heinzelmaier Universität Wien 56:16 +27:30
  28. Alexander Wiltzsch DI(FH) TFH Berlin 56:24 +27:38
  29. Marcin Konefal BSc TU Wien 57:53 +29:07
  30. Rudolf Ehrreich BSc Universität Wien 1:00:17 +31:31
  31. Thomas Ebenspanger Universität Wien 1:00:51 +32:05
  32. Bernhard Ettinger TU Wien 1:01:00 +32:14
  33. Markus Wressnegger TU Wien 1:02:32 +33:46
  34. Christoph Loitzenbauer BSc Universität Wien 1:02:39 +33:53
  35. Patrick Karner BSc TU Wien 1:02:43 +33:57
  36. Lukas Graf TU Wien 1:02:59 +34:13
  37. Florian Spechtenhauser DI TU Wien 1:03:33 +34:47
  38. Rainer Kalliany DI TU Wien 1:07:10 +38:24
  39. Roman Cezary Nowak BA WU Wien 1:18:00 +49:14
  40. Lukas Schiller BSc TU Wien 1:24:07 +55:21
  David Pfahler BSc TU Wien MP
  Daniel Bichl Universität Wien DNS
  Davide Bertoldi TU Wien DNS
  Milan Rovensky Mag. Palacky Universität DNS
  Wolfgang Siegert MSc MA FH Wiener Neustadt DNS
  DN (19 / 19) Laufzeit
  1. Veronika Piskorz MedUni Wien 32:15
  2. Luise Hübler BEd Universität Wien 32:19 +0:04
  3. Anna-Maria Schnegg BSc BOKU 38:05 +5:50
  4. Verena Schwarzinger Mag. Universität Wien 39:53 +7:38
  5. Samira Kutschera FH Wien 41:45 +9:30
  6. Carmen Niedermeyer FH Campus Wien 43:37 +11:22
  7. Christina Savel FH Campus Wien 44:43 +12:28
  8. Ingrid Schwerdtner Mag. Vetmeduni Wien 48:52 +16:37
  9. Julia Kunerth / Kathrin Fabian MDW 49:45 +17:30
  10. Clara Fichtinger BOKU 50:32 +18:17
  11. Linda Winkler Universität Wien 57:13 +24:58
  12. Bich Bui / Hoa Lai Universität Wien 57:15 +25:00
  13. Katharina Deitzer MedUni Wien 58:12 +25:57
  14. Cosima Six Mag. WU Wien 59:56 +27:41
  15. Maria Rinnhofer TU Wien 1:00:15 +28:00
  16. Miriam Dunzendorfer BSc BOKU 1:06:16 +34:01
  17. Elisabeth Buschek-Haunschmidt Dr. Universität Wien 1:13:15 +41:00
  Victoria Benz MedUni Wien DNS
  HN (10 / 10) Laufzeit
  1. Thomas Holzmüller MSc TU Wien 24:41
  2. Markus Baumgartner WU Wien 25:18 +0:37
  3. Armin Matzl DI BOKU 27:09 +2:28
  4. Arnold Dohr TU Wien 34:19 +9:38
  5. Jannis Richter BSc TU Wien 38:04 +13:23
  6. Thomas Weissensteiner MedUni Wien 39:18 +14:37
  7. Werner Egermann BA Universität Wien 39:34 +14:53
  Lukas Zach Universität Wien MP
  Mathias Mach Universität Wien MP
  Roland Parzmayr Dr. Universität Wien MP
  D43 (19 / 19) Laufzeit
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin
  Birgit Gollmann Mag. Dr. Universität Wien 37:31
  2. Ingrid Adenstedt Dr. TU Wien 38:42 +1:11
  3. Barbara Adenstedt Mag. Universität Wien 40:21 +2:50
  4. Sonja Wlcek Dr. BOKU 40:45 +3:14
  5. Guni Palme Dr. MedUni Wien 41:29 +3:58
  6. Judit Resch Mag. WU Wien 42:09 +4:38
  7. Tatiana Svajkova Mag. Kath. Uni Ruzomberok 47:57 +10:26
  8. Christine Calvet Mag. WU Wien 48:13 +10:42
  9. Veronika Naskau MSc ESBA Wien 50:26 +12:55
  10. Renate Biel-Pretting Dr. Vetmeduni Wien 53:48 +16:17
  11. Teresa Twaroch Dr. TU Wien 54:15 +16:44
  12. Monika Heindl Mag. Universität Wien 54:55 +17:24
  13. Karin Gstatter Dr. Universität Wien 55:09 +17:38
  14. Elisabeth Kirchmeir Mag. Universität Wien 55:57 +18:26
  15. Helga Leopold TU Wien 59:37 +22:06
  16. Irene Müller Dr. WU Wien 1:00:48 +23:17
  17. Doris Exler DI BOKU 1:00:52 +23:21
  18. Susanne Kalliany DI TU Wien 1:07:25 +29:54
  Jutta Pietsch-Grabner Dr. Universität Wien DNS
  H43 (31 / 31) Laufzeit
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister
  Tom Ballik Mag. Universität Wien 26:03
  2. Emanuel Braun MSD TherMilAk 27:30 +1:27
  3. Martin Veitsberger DI TU Graz 27:36 +1:33
  4. Werner Pietsch Dr. TU Wien 27:46 +1:43
  5. Felix Hofstätter DI BOKU 27:58 +1:55
  6. Wolfgang Pietsch Mag. Universität Wien 29:45 +3:42
  7. Martin Marksteiner Mag. Universität Wien 30:40 +4:37
  8. Axel Biel DI TU Wien 30:41 +4:38
  9. Pekka Lauri PhD Aalto University 30:52 +4:49
  10. Georg Wittberger Mag. WU Wien 32:00 +5:57
  11. Wolfgang Kradischnig DI TU Graz 32:11 +6:08
  12. Georg Dobler Mag. WU Wien 32:39 +6:36
  13. Thomas Hlosta Mag. Universität Wien 32:40 +6:37
  14. Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir Dr. Universität Wien 35:38 +9:35
  15. Gerhard Lang MSc FH Technikum Wien 35:46 +9:43
  16. Erlefried Olearczick Dr. WU Wien 35:47 +9:44
  17. Nikolaus Adenstedt DI TU Wien 37:53 +11:50
  18. Georg Wiesinger Dr. Universität Wien 38:52 +12:49
  19. Werner Kugler TU Wien 42:00 +15:57
  20. Michael Buschek Mag. TU Wien 47:36 +21:33
  21. Manfred Hampl DI TU Wien 48:09 +22:06
  22. Heimo Brenner DI TU Wien 50:22 +24:19
  23. Thomas Bachel DI TU Wien 1:00:27 +34:24
  24. Martin Kracker Dr. TU Wien 1:02:03 +36:00
  Andreas Slateff TU Wien MP
  Johannes Juraszovich Mag. Universität Wien MP
  Christian Bauer BEd KPH Wien-Strebersdorf DNS
  Clemens Kahler MA FH Wiener Neustadt DNS
  Hannes Rotheneder Mag. WU Wien DNS
  Klaus Hanten Mag. Universität Wien DNS
  Roman Czech MBA Orienteering Klosterneuburg DNS
  D63 (3 / 3) Laufzeit
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin
  Elisabeth Knapp Dr. Universität Wien 39:08
  2. Ilse Bruchbacher Dr. Universität Wien 1:02:57 +23:49
  3. Inge Bosina Mag. Universität Wien 1:04:41 +25:33
  H63 (11 / 11) Laufzeit
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister
  Frederic Genevois DI TU Wien 35:53
  2. Meinrad Huemer DI TU Wien 37:18 +1:25
  3. Paul Grün DI. TU Wien 39:52 +3:59
  4. Ernst Bonek Dr. TU Wien 40:22 +4:29
  5. Hans Reisenberger Mag. Universität Wien 44:52 +8:59
  6. Wolfgang Werther Dr. TU Wien 46:34 +10:41
  7. Heiner Boberski Dr. Universität Wien 51:53 +16:00
  8. Heinz Czembirek Dr. MedUni Wien 57:21 +21:28
  9. Klaus Radil Mag. Universität Wien 1:04:54 +29:01
  10. Klaus Chudoba Mag. TU Graz 1:05:19 +29:26
  11. Walter Bruchbacher Mag. WU Wien 1:05:54 +30:01
  Gäste D (7 / 7) Laufzeit
  1. Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 28:01
  2. Emily Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg 34:20 +6:19
  3. Katharina Krail WAT-OL 39:29 +11:28
  4. Elisabeth Krail WAT-OL 42:56 +14:55
  5. Carolina Hufnagel Naturfreunde Wien 45:59 +17:58
  6. Natascha Latzenhofer no club 1:27:10 +59:09
  Tanja Klöckl Orienteering Klosterneuburg DNS
  Gäste H (7 / 7) Laufzeit
  1. Benjamin Altmann OLC Wienerwald 36:50
  2. Dmitry Osadchuk OLC Wienerwald 37:56 +1:06
  3. Moritz Czech Orienteering Klosterneuburg 43:13 +6:23
  4. Matthias Griener HSV Langenlebarn 43:38 +6:48
  5. Christian Friedinger HSV Langenlebarn 46:55 +10:05
  Oliver Calvet Naturfreunde Wien DNS
  Gäste D43 (3 / 3) Laufzeit
  1. Barbara Kastner Naturfreunde Wien 29:59
  2. Silvia Pietsch Naturfreunde Wien 1:12:22 +42:23
  Alexa Obsieger no club MP
  Gäste H43 (10 / 10) Laufzeit
  1. Boris Kastner-Jirka Naturfreunde Wien 27:34
  2. Günther Kroupa Naturfreunde Wien 28:30 +0:56
  3. Martin Friedl Naturfreunde Wien 30:10 +2:36
  4. Wilhelm Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien 30:37 +3:03
  5. Roland Reisenberger Orienteering Klosterneuburg 35:21 +7:47
  6. Josef Hones HSV Ried 37:40 +10:06
  7. Rainer Praeceptor Orienteering Klosterneuburg 42:25 +14:51
  8. Harald Blauensteiner no club 48:18 +20:44
  9. Jonathan Niklas WAT-OL 1:06:36 +39:02
  10. Karl Haring WAT-OL 1:43:31 +75:57
  Gäste DN (2 / 2) Laufzeit
  1. Kiara Piskorz WAT-OL 28:42
  2. Sandra Klenner no club 36:19 +7:37
OL-Shop
USI Wien
Vienna Orienteering Challenge