Ergebnis – Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 |
||||
2017-10-10 | Zwischenzeiten | Teamwertung | Fotos | ||||
DM | 3300 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademische Meisterin DI Ursula Kadan |
BOKU | 15:42 | |
2. | Anna Simkovics | Universität Wien | 17:29 | +1:47 |
3. | Tina Tiefenböck | Universität Wien | 17:59 | +2:17 |
4. | Mag. Bri-E Gschöpf | Universität Wien | 19:01 | +3:19 |
5. | Mag. Gudrun Englmaier BA | Universität Wien | 20:38 | +4:56 |
6. | Sigrid Wondraschek | Universität Wien | 22:19 | +6:37 |
7. | Sandrina Illes MSc | Technikum Wien | 22:37 | +6:55 |
8. | Sara Fend | BOKU | 23:33 | +7:51 |
9. | Gisa Wartbichler BEd | PH Baden | 23:49 | +8:07 |
10. | Kathrin Fabian BA | Universität Wien | 24:44 | +9:02 |
11. | Christina Satke MSc | FH Campus Wien | 25:27 | +9:45 |
12. | DI Katharina Ölsböck | TU Wien | 25:30 | +9:48 |
13. | Dr. Elisabeth Gaudernak | Universität Wien | 27:19 | +11:37 |
14. | Nina Boubela BA | Universität Wien | 27:39 | +11:57 |
15. | Dipl.-Ing. Maria Wimmer | TU Wien | 27:54 | +12:12 |
16. | Dipl.-Ing. Judith Zehetgruber | TU Wien | 28:09 | +12:27 |
17. | Michaela Paulusberger BSc | TU Wien | 28:33 | +12:51 |
18. | Sabine Wagner MSc | WU Wien | 29:10 | +13:28 |
19. | Anna Ladenstein MSc | Universität Wien | 29:13 | +13:31 |
20. | DI Anita Gerstenmayer | TU Wien | 29:32 | +13:50 |
21. | Zuzana Masárová | IST Austria | 30:05 | +14:23 |
22. | Barbara Hauser BA | Universität Wien | 31:29 | +15:47 |
23. | Julia Pagitsch | Universität Wien | 31:36 | +15:54 |
24. | DI (FH) Dina Wiltzsch | TFH Berlin (GER) | 35:28 | +19:46 |
25. | DI Caroline Schönberger | TU Wien | 36:35 | +20:53 |
Dipl.Ing. Helene Kastner | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Hoa Lai BA | WU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Isabel Schaffer | MedUni Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Lena Stromberger | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Mag. Sabine Wareyka | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Marlene Berger | FH Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Valerie Rymarz BSc | FH Salzburg | Nicht Ang. | ||
HM | 4000 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademischer Meister Tim Robertson |
FH Wiener Neustadt | 14:33 | |
2. | Christian Wartbichler BA MSc | FH Wiener Neustadt | 16:38 | +2:05 |
3. | Xander Berger | TU Wien | 17:30 | +2:57 |
4. | Helmut Gremmel | Universität Wien | 17:50 | +3:17 |
5. | Henrik Sulz MSc | WU Wien | 18:16 | +3:43 |
6. | Wolfgang Siegert MSc MA | FH Wiener Neustadt | 18:26 | +3:53 |
7. | Jakob Pauser | BOKU | 20:20 | +5:47 |
8. | DI Michael Stockmayer | TU Wien | 20:28 | +5:55 |
9. | Daniel Bichl | Universität Wien | 20:38 | +6:05 |
10. | Nikolaus Euler-Rolle | TU Wien | 21:13 | +6:40 |
11. | Kirill Pivovarov | Universität Wien | 21:42 | +7:09 |
12. | Fabian Samec | Universität Wien | 22:02 | +7:29 |
13. | DI Samuel Imriska | TU Wien | 22:16 | +7:43 |
14. | Josef Tkadlec | IST Austria | 22:17 | +7:44 |
15. | Florian Tesarek | TU Wien | 22:20 | +7:47 |
16. | Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Fabian | TU Wien | 22:27 | +7:54 |
17. | DI Martin Danner | TU Wien | 22:47 | +8:14 |
18. | Bernhard Koiser BSc | FH Wiener Neustadt | 23:11 | +8:38 |
18. | Dipl.Ing. Thomas Hack | TU Wien | 23:11 | +8:38 |
20. | Mag. Hannes Kolar | TU Wien | 23:29 | +8:56 |
21. | Dr. Stefan Jeschke | IST Austria | 24:36 | +10:03 |
22. | Gert Sluiter BSc | Universität Wien | 25:16 | +10:43 |
23. | DI Florian Spechtenhauser | TU Wien | 25:18 | +10:45 |
24. | Dr. Werner Purgathofer | TU Wien | 25:22 | +10:49 |
25. | Clemens Loidolt | TU Wien | 25:59 | +11:26 |
26. | DI Michael Schwärzler | TU Wien | 26:13 | +11:40 |
27. | Matthias Mersich | Universität Wien | 27:20 | +12:47 |
28. | Georg Skolaut | TU Wien | 27:26 | +12:53 |
29. | Michael Kolesnik MSc | Universität Wien | 28:16 | +13:43 |
30. | DI Dr. Harald Piringer | TU Wien | 29:51 | +15:18 |
31. | Christian Knapp MSc | Universität Wien | 31:11 | +16:38 |
32. | DI (FH) Alexander Wiltzsch | TFH Berlin (GER) | 34:01 | +19:28 |
33. | DI Harald Steinlechner BSc | TU Wien | 34:24 | +19:51 |
34. | Alexander Blauensteiner | Universität Wien | 35:02 | +20:29 |
35. | Attila Szabo BSc | TU Wien | 36:10 | +21:37 |
36. | Simon Mayer MASt | IST Austria | 36:33 | +22:00 |
37. | Thomas Ortner MSc | TU Wien | 36:44 | +22:11 |
38. | Anton Nikitenko MSc | IST Austria | 39:08 | +24:35 |
39. | Chethan Kamath | IST Austria | 42:13 | +27:40 |
40. | Harald Ringbauer MSc | IST Austria | 47:22 | +32:49 |
41. | Nikolaus Werl | Universität Wien | 55:05 | +40:32 |
DI Robert Brettner-Messler | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Dipl.-Ing. Franz Glaner | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Florian Zecha | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gerhard Lang MSc | FH Technikum Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gregor Griener | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Markus Gatschnegg | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
MMag Dr Adi Zemann | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Peter Kainzbauer MSc | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Simon Lassl | FH Technikum Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Thomas Veitsberger | Universität Salzburg | Nicht Ang. | ||
Vito Satrapa BSc | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
D43 | 3300 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademische Meisterin Mag. Dr. Birgit Gollmann |
Universität Wien | 22:00 | |
2. | Mag. Christine Calvet | WU Wien | 22:08 | +0:08 |
3. | Mag. Barbara Adenstedt | Wien | 22:30 | +0:30 |
4. | Dr. Ingrid Adenstedt | TU Wien | 22:36 | +0:36 |
5. | Dr. Guni Palme | MedUni Wien | 25:02 | +3:02 |
6. | Dr. Sonja Wlcek | BOKU | 25:04 | +3:04 |
7. | Mag. Riki Tiefenböck | Universität Wien | 26:27 | +4:27 |
8. | Dr. Karin Gstatter | Universität Wien | 27:50 | +5:50 |
9. | Dr. Polina Lyatoshinskaya | MedUni Wien | 29:36 | +7:36 |
10. | Dr. Renate Biel-Pretting MAS | Vetmeduni Wien | 32:01 | +10:01 |
Mag. Sonja Ecke-Wihan | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
H43 | 3500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademischer Meister DI Martin Veitsberger |
TU Graz | 16:56 | |
2. | Mag. Georg Wittberger | WU Wien | 17:51 | +0:55 |
3. | DI Dr. Werner Pietsch MBA | TU Wien | 17:55 | +0:59 |
4. | DI Josef Zapletal | TU Wien | 19:03 | +2:07 |
5. | Mag. Thomas Hlosta | Universität Wien | 19:13 | +2:17 |
6. | Mag. Martin Marksteiner | Universität Wien | 19:47 | +2:51 |
7. | DI Axel Biel | TU Wien | 19:52 | +2:56 |
8. | DI Robert Ditz | TU Wien | 20:14 | +3:18 |
9. | MMag. Dr. Erlefried Olearczick | WU Wien | 20:24 | +3:28 |
10. | DI Johannes Mach | TU Graz | 20:40 | +3:44 |
11. | Mag. Erik Adenstedt | Universität Wien | 21:13 | +4:17 |
12. | DI Felix Hofstätter | BOKU | 21:25 | +4:29 |
13. | Mag. Günter Kradischnig MBA | Donauuniversität Krems | 22:25 | +5:29 |
14. | Mag. Georg Billroth MSc | WU Wien | 23:05 | +6:09 |
15. | DI Jürgen Muth | TU Graz | 23:10 | +6:14 |
16. | Dr. Georg Wiesinger | Universität Wien | 23:43 | +6:47 |
17. | Mag. Georg Dobler | WU Wien | 23:46 | +6:50 |
18. | Dr. Georg Gartner | TU Wien | 24:19 | +7:23 |
19. | Dr. Martin Ruttner | MedUni Wien | 24:39 | +7:43 |
20. | Dipl.-Ing. Rainer Kalliany | TU Wien | 25:55 | +8:59 |
21. | Mag. Michael Buschek BSc | BOKU | 25:56 | +9:00 |
22. | Mag. Markus Sterba | Universität Wien | 28:22 | +11:26 |
23. | DI Manfred Hampl | TU Wien | 28:54 | +11:58 |
24. | Thomas Gössl | TU Wien | 32:20 | +15:24 |
25. | DI Thomas Wihan | TU Wien | 49:49 | +32:53 |
DI Wolfgang Kradischnig | TU Graz | Disqu. | ||
DI Christian Bauer | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
D63 | 3300 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademische Meisterin Dr. Elisabeth Knapp |
Universität Wien | 27:23 | |
Mag. Traude Fesselhofer | WU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
H63 | 3500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | und Wiener akademischer Meister DI Paul Grün |
TU Wien | 23:11 | |
2. | Dipl.Ing Meinrad Huemer | TU Wien | 24:54 | +1:43 |
3. | Dr. Wolfgang Werther | TU Wien | 26:48 | +3:37 |
4. | Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Ernst Bonek | TU Wien | 36:09 | +12:58 |
5. | Mag. Klaus Chudoba | TU Graz | 37:16 | +14:05 |
6. | Mag. Klaus Radil | Universität Wien | 38:10 | +14:59 |
7. | Dr. Heinz Czembirek | MedUni Wien | 47:00 | +23:49 |
8. | Mag. Herwig Hierzegger | Universität Wien | 49:15 | +26:04 |
Dipl.Ing. Josef Kainzbauer | BOKU | Nicht Ang. | ||
DN | 2500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Christina Marzy | TU Wien | 19:03 | |
2. | Sarah Staudinger MA | FH Kufstein | 20:45 | +1:42 |
3. | Christina Pommer | TU Wien | 21:02 | +1:59 |
4. | Fenella Agathe Chudoba | JKU Linz | 23:19 | +4:16 |
5. | Sabrina Schweizer | TU Wien | 25:11 | +6:08 |
6. | Victoria Kastjak | TU Wien | 31:54 | +12:51 |
7. | Mag. Eva Tacke | Universität Wien | 34:01 | +14:58 |
8. | Anne Strümpf | TU Wien | 34:54 | +15:51 |
9. | Dr. Petra Olf | Universität Wien | 38:12 | +19:09 |
10. | Salome Bubeck BSc | Universität Wien | 39:10 | +20:07 |
11. | Mag. Verena Hof | Universität Wien | 39:40 | +20:37 |
12. | Mag. Alexandra Lugert | Universität Wien | 45:18 | +26:15 |
13. | Dr. Ilse Frühwirth | Universität Wien | 47:37 | +28:34 |
Mahsa Mousavi | TU Wien | Aufg. | ||
Bakk.phil. Sabrina Wawrein | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Dr. Margit Gneist | MedUni Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gundula Koblmiller MSc | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Mag. Doris Hörlberger | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Michaela Wareyka | Universität Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Veronika Frey | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Martina Bazikova | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
HN | 2500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Andras Sandor MSc | IST Austria | 16:02 | |
2. | Jakob Galle | TU Wien | 17:07 | +1:05 |
3. | Clemens Moser | TU Wien | 17:33 | +1:31 |
4. | Stefan Portisch BSc | TU Wien | 17:36 | +1:34 |
5. | Mag. Michael Graf | Universität Wien | 18:08 | +2:06 |
6. | DI Thomas Bachel | TU Wien | 21:05 | +5:03 |
7. | Bernhard Idl | TU Wien | 21:07 | +5:05 |
8. | Daniel Glatz BSc | TU Wien | 21:13 | +5:11 |
9. | Lukas Graf | TU Wien | 21:14 | +5:12 |
10. | DI Michael Beham | TU Wien | 21:52 | +5:50 |
11. | Dipl.-Ing. Tomas Fischer | TU Wien | 22:18 | +6:16 |
12. | Florian Oehler | TU Wien | 23:15 | +7:13 |
13. | Cevin Eutenbach | TU Wien | 24:23 | +8:21 |
14. | Harald Pammer | TU Wien | 24:26 | +8:24 |
15. | Thomas Prand-Stritzko | TU Wien | 25:14 | +9:12 |
16. | Till Weigert | TU Wien | 25:37 | +9:35 |
17. | Christoph Friedrich BSc | TU Wien | 25:59 | +9:57 |
18. | Leo Baldreich | TU Wien | 26:12 | +10:10 |
19. | Rene Schwendtner | TU Wien | 26:24 | +10:22 |
20. | Patrick Edthofer | TU Wien | 26:47 | +10:45 |
21. | Dr. Georg Kyriazopoulos | Universität Wien | 27:56 | +11:54 |
22. | Jakob Riepl | TU Wien | 28:22 | +12:20 |
23. | Lorenz Schimpl | TU Wien | 30:15 | +14:13 |
24. | Pradeep Digwal | TU Wien | 30:16 | +14:14 |
25. | Frederik Feurstein | TU Wien | 31:21 | +15:19 |
26. | Stefan Stricker | TU Wien | 33:16 | +17:14 |
27. | Mag. Helmut Karner AEM MBA | Universität Wien | 36:38 | +20:36 |
28. | Mag. Gregor Mitgutsch | Universität Wien | 44:37 | +28:35 |
Vinzenz Schichl | TU Wien | Fehlst. | ||
Benjamin Wild | TU Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
DI (FH) Johannes Lehninger | FH Technikum Wien | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gäste Damen | 3300 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Ylvi Kastner | Naturfreunde Wien | 17:28 | |
2. | Maya Kastner | Naturfreunde Wien | 18:39 | +1:11 |
Denise Ebner | - | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gäste Herren | 4000 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Nico Kastner | Naturfreunde Wien | 18:33 | |
2. | Georg Sengstschmid | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 22:50 | +4:17 |
3. | Marius Poirson | WAT-OL | 22:59 | +4:26 |
4. | David Mayr | WAT-OL | 23:27 | +4:54 |
5. | Simon Steiner | Naturfreunde Wien | 23:59 | +5:26 |
6. | Günther Kroupa | Naturfreunde Wien | 25:52 | +7:19 |
7. | Julius Tesarek | Naturfreunde Wien | 25:56 | +7:23 |
8. | Markus Adenstedt | - | 28:01 | +9:28 |
9. | Stefan Drage | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 31:09 | +12:36 |
Ingo Achilles | WAT-OL | Nicht Ang. | ||
Konrad Geßl | WAT-OL | Nicht Ang. | ||
Gäste D43 | 3300 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Barbara Kastner | Naturfreunde Wien | 19:46 | |
2. | Helga Tezarek | 26:55 | +7:09 | |
3. | Silke Hochwieser | OLT Transdanubien | 28:40 | +8:54 |
4. | Maja Sennhauser | Uni Zürich | 32:59 | +13:13 |
5. | Margit Kovacs | OLT Transdanubien | 34:12 | +14:26 |
6. | Silvia Pietsch | Naturfreunde Wien | 38:05 | +18:19 |
7. | Pia Gutzwiller | OLG Welsikon | 50:09 | +30:23 |
Gäste H43 | 3500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Boris Kastner-Jirka | Naturfreunde Wien | 18:57 | |
2. | Martin Friedl | Naturfreunde Wien | 19:48 | +0:51 |
3. | Thomas Gutzwiller | OLG Welsikon | 20:50 | +1:53 |
4. | Willi Tiefenböck | Naturfreunde Wien | 22:31 | +3:34 |
5. | Roland Reisenberger | OK K | 22:46 | +3:49 |
6. | Josef Hones | HSV Ried | 23:51 | +4:54 |
7. | Urs Sennhauser | ETH Zürich | 25:33 | +6:36 |
8. | Christian Friedinger | HSV Langenlebarn | 27:23 | +8:26 |
9. | Harald Blauensteiner | 27:40 | +8:43 | |
Karl Haring | WAT-OL | Fehlst. | ||
Gäste DN | 2500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Juliane Nazari | 20:45 | ||
2. | Corinna Biel | Naturfreunde Wien | 21:01 | +0:16 |
3. | Anna Haider | HSV Ried | 30:44 | +9:59 |
Emily Davitt | Nicht Ang. | |||
Gäste HN | 2500 m | Zeit | ||
1. | Oliver Calvet | Naturfreunde Wien | 16:23 | |
2. | Philipp Kovacs | vereinslos | 39:50 | +23:27 |
Linus Dobler | Nicht Ang. | |||
James Davitt | Nicht Ang. | |||
Theo Dobler | Nicht Ang. |