Wr.
Akademische Meisterschaft im OL, Marswiese 2.6.2004� |
Mannschaftswertung� |
|
|
|
|
Herren Meisterstufe |
|
Damen
Meisterstufe |
Rg. |
Uni / L�ufer |
Zeit |
|
Rg. |
Uni / L�ufer |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
und Wiener
Akademische Meister |
|
1. |
und Wiener
Akademische Meisterinnen |
|
Technikum Wien |
1:47:20 |
|
|
Uni Wien 1 |
1:37:15 |
|
Fink Bernhard DI |
34:53 |
|
|
Ponweiser Eva Mag. |
31:32 |
|
Breitsch�del Felix |
35:44 |
|
|
Knapp Elisabeth Dr. |
31:48 |
|
Auer Michael |
36:43 |
|
|
Leonhardt Karin |
33:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
TU Wien 1 |
1:52:35 |
|
2. |
Uni Wien 2 |
1:51:58 |
|
Gassner Ferri |
35:49 |
|
|
Cherkasova Marina Mag. |
35:44 |
|
Meizer Felix |
37:58 |
|
|
Pamlitschka Herta Mag. |
37:27 |
|
Bonek Peter DI |
38:48 |
|
|
Knapp Martina |
38:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Uni Wien 1 |
1:57:20 |
|
3. |
Uni Wien 3 |
1:59:57 |
|
Zemann Adi |
37:42 |
|
|
Palme Guni Dr. |
39:21 |
|
Oberzaucher Sebastian |
39:41 |
|
|
Gollmann Birgit Dr. |
39:33 |
|
Hlosta Thomas Mag. |
39:57 |
|
|
Adenstedt Barbara Mag. |
41:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
WU Wien 1 |
2:06:06 |
|
4. |
Uni Wien 4 |
2:48:33 |
|
Bosina Lukas |
40:33 |
|
|
Gassner Irene Mag. |
52:48 |
|
Vesely Thomas Ing. |
41:54 |
|
|
Bosina Inge Mag. |
56:16 |
|
Wittberger Georg Mag. |
43:39 |
|
|
Morgenbesser Kathrin |
59:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Uni Wien 2 |
2:08:05 |
|
5. |
Uni Wien 5 |
2:59:35 |
|
Ballik Thomas Mag. |
40:57 |
|
|
Bruchbacher Ilse Dr. |
59:34 |
|
Gr�nberger Martin Dr. |
42:54 |
|
|
Gstatter Karin Dr. |
59:53 |
|
Reisenberger Roland |
44:14 |
|
|
Schoder Denise |
1:08:03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
BOKU Wien |
2:08:22 |
|
|
Hofst�tter Felix DI |
41:30 |
|
Herren
43- |
|
Sengstschmid Georg |
43:21 |
|
|
Wiesinger Georg Dr. |
43:31 |
|
Rg. |
Uni / L�ufer |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
TU Wien 2 |
2:14:39 |
|
1. |
und Wiener
Akademische Meister |
|
Ditz Robert DI |
44:05 |
|
|
TU Wien 1 |
1:37:57 |
|
Lemmel Hartmut |
44:43 |
|
|
Grassinger Helmut DI |
29:27 |
|
Knapp Michael |
45:51 |
|
|
Huemer Meinrad DI |
33:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Radlegger Andreas DI |
34:43 |
8. |
TU Wien 3 |
2:25:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
G�schl Erich |
46:32 |
|
2. |
Uni Wien |
1:58:23 |
|
L�derer Tibor DI |
47:17 |
|
|
Norden Christian Dr. |
31:04 |
|
Biel Axel DI |
51:20 |
|
|
Juraszovich Johannes Mag. |
41:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boberski Heiner Dr. |
46:11 |
9. |
Uni Wien 3 |
2:35:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Binder Gert Michael Mag. |
45:29 |
|
3. |
TU Wien 2 |
3:00:42 |
|
Distelberger Anton Dr. |
54:35 |
|
|
Purgathofer Werner DI |
37:00 |
|
Stichlberger Martin Dr. |
55:20 |
|
|
Kracker Martin Dr. |
49:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stockhandl Franz |
1:34:04 |
10. |
TU Wien 4 |
2:42:14 |
|
|
Krauskopf Bernhard Mag. |
52:17 |
|
|
|
Piringer Harald DI |
53:40 |
|
|
|
Vesely Herbert DI |
56:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
WU Wien 2 |
1:44:44 |
|
|
|
Dobler Georg Mag. |
45:31 |
|
|
|
Szirota Herbert Dr. |
59:13 |
|
|
|
Grohs-Boden Georg |
1:01:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
TU Wien 5 |
2:58:31 |
|
|
Pastore Alexander DI |
57:02 |
|
|
|
Umlauf Jan DI |
59:15 |
|
|
|
Wilkie Alexander Dr. |
1:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|