Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft im OL 2008 - Ergebnis
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
Damen Meisterstufe (21) 3.2 km 12 P
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2008
Mag. Marianne Petersson Uni Wien 26:28
2 Ursula Polzer Uni Wien 27:51
3 MMag. Eva Ponweiser Uni Wien 28:24
4 DI(FH) Sabine Fuchs FH Wiener Neustadt 29:00
5 Mag. Marina Skern Uni Wien 29:01
6 Martina Knapp Uni Wien 29:46
7 Agnes Harreither Uni Wien 30:16
8 Dr. Guni Palme Uni Wien 35:26
9 Mag. Ursula Egger-Novak Uni Wien 36:34
10 Dr. Karin Gstatter Uni Wien 43:15
11 DI Doris Exler BOKU Wien 48:27
12 Christine Clark-Wilson Uni Wien 52:17
13 Karin Gruber Uni Wien 1:12:57
14 B Ed Tracy Firth Southampton University, GBR 1:53:47
Katrin Wallner Uni Wien Fehlst
Nicht Angetreten: Mag. Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Anita Zrounek,
Mag. Barbara Adenstedt, Karin Leonhardt, Mag. Anita Mayer,
DI Dr. Irene Reichl
Herren Meisterstufe (49) 4.1 km 16 P
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2008
Wolfgang Siegert FH Wiener Neustadt 25:13
2 Tobias Killmann WU Wien 25:28
3 Mag. Georg Wittberger WU Wien 29:08
4 Dr. Andreas Pölzl Uni Graz 29:34
5 Erich Göschl TU Wien 30:40
6 DI(FH) Michael Stroi FH Wiener Neustadt 32:32
7 Mag. Thomas Ballik Uni Wien 33:17
8 Dr. Martin Grünberger Uni Wien 33:19
9 Thomas Veitsberger TU Wien 33:31
10 Mag. Thomas Hlosta Uni Wien 34:27
11 DI Martin Veitsberger TU Graz 35:26
12 DI Felix Meizer TU Wien 36:53
13 Mag. Lukas Bosina WU Wien 37:00
14 Georg Sengstschmid BOKU Wien 37:09
15 MSc Gerhard Lang FH Technikum Wien 38:32
16 Mag. Wolfgang Mehl Uni Wien 39:55
17 Mag. MAS Michael Grill Uni Wien 40:30
18 Mag. Erik Adenstedt Uni Wien 41:13
19 Mag. Martin Marksteiner Uni Wien 42:23
20 Roland Reisenberger WU Wien 43:07
21 Clemens Böhm MDW 43:17
22 DI Dr. Hartmut Lemmel TU Wien 44:36
23 Dr. Georg Gartner TU Wien 46:34
24 DI Robert Brettner-Messler TU Wien 49:24
25 Dipl.-Päd. Jasid Abdulkader BPA 53:08
26 Christian Müllner Uni Wien 53:34
27 Thomas Trink Uni Wien 58:42
28 Volkmar Berger TU Wien 1:00:41
29 Dr. Alexander Wilkie TU Wien 1:02:47
30 Cand.M.Ferdinand Klein MU Wien 1:06:17
31 Markus Winkler FH Wiener Neustadt 1:07:02
32 Mag. Dr. Tamino Eder Uni Wien 1:17:21
33 Vincent Layec TU Wien 1:18:42
34 DI Andreas Schimmel TU Wien 1:21:46
35 Karol Matiasik TU Wien 1:31:45
36 DI Samuel Imriska TU Wien 1:40:41
Stefan Holl TU Wien Fehlst
DI Michael Stockmayer TU Wien Fehlst
Georg Bartels WU Wien Fehlst
Martin Binder Uni Wien Fehlst
Nicht Angetreten: Mag. (FH) Uwe Sandrisser, DI Christian Bauer,
DI Wolfgang Waldhäusl, DI Gregor Kastner, DI Dr.Christoph Reichl,
Franz Kropatschek, Mag. (FH) Pierre Kaltenbacher, Daniel Neubacher,
DI (FH) Michael Auer
Damen 43- (9) 3.2 km 12 P
1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2008
Dr. Elisabeth Knapp Uni Wien 30:05
2 Mag. Dr. Birgit Gollmann Uni Wien 39:49
3 Mag. Herta Pamlitschka Uni Wien 39:55
4 Dipl.Päd. Gerti Schandor PädAk 43:18
5 Mag. Irene Gassner Uni Wien 43:43
6 DI Brigitte Rudel FH Wiener Neustadt 53:06
7 Dr. Ilse Bruchbacher Uni Wien 53:44
8 Mag. DI Gerda Mattes Uni Wien 1:14:04
9 Mag. Margarethe Schrom Uni Wien 2:02:02
Herren 43- (23) 3.2 km 12 P
1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2008
DI Wolfgang Kradischnig TU Graz 22:13
2 DI Rupprecht Berger BOKU Wien 33:01
3 Dr. Herbert Szirota WU Wien 33:46
4 Mag. Johannes Juraszovich Uni Wien 33:47
5 Dr. Urban Lundberg Uni Wien 33:48
6 DI Robert Ditz TU Wien 35:40
7 DI Attila Hejjas TU Wien 35:52
8 DI Axel Biel TU Wien 36:45
9 Mag. Hannes Rotheneder WU Wien 38:31
10 Mag. Hans Reisenberger Uni Wien 40:31
11 DI Josef Kainzbauer BOKU Wien 41:29
12 Mag. Georg Billroth WU Wien 41:58
13 Dr. Georg Wiesinger Uni Wien 42:03
14 MMagDr.Erlefried Olearczick WU Wien 42:47
15 DI Martin Novak TU Wien 44:53
16 DI Rupert Fellinger TU Wien 56:38
Nicht Angetreten: Dr. Günther Schauberger, Dr. Werner Purgathofer,
DI Helmut Grassinger, Dr. Christian Norden, DI Dr. Martin Kracker,
Dr. Heiner Boberski, Mag. Klaus Radil
Damen Neulinge (8) 1.8 km 7 P
1 Dr. Franziska Schädelin Uni Basel, SUI 22:25
2 Julia Bauder Uni Wien 41:06
3 Anna Gorgas Uni Wien 1:04:04
Nicht Angetreten: Mag. Katharina Müllern, Helga Pirolt,
Martina Hasibeder, Mag. Sonja Stromberger, Julie Salomon
Herren Neulinge (8) 1.8 km 7 P
1 Helmuth Höbarth TU Wien 30:44
2 Julian Hausdorfer BOKU Wien 35:49
3 Alexander Roller Uni Wien 36:46
4 Dr. Clemens Knezu 39:10
5 Dirk Deubel Uni Wien 46:44
Nicht Angetreten: Mag. Georg Laube, Dr. Anatoli Dobrov, Vadislav Dobrov
Gäste DM (2) 3.2 km 12 P
Sabine Emde OLC Wienerwald Fehlst
Nicht Angetreten: Veronika Naskau
Gäste HM (13) 4.1 km 16 P
1 Henrik Sulz OLC Wienerwald 31:03
2 Dominik Grünberger OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 38:27
3 Philipp Schiel OLC Wienerwald 39:11
4 Thomas Fabian WAT 40:31
5 Andreas Hochreiter HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 41:12
6 Günther Kroupa Naturf. Wien 41:45
7 Claus Hermann HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 44:19
8 Franz Glaner WAT 44:58
9 Martin Friedl 45:09
10 Thomas Hack WAT 50:59
Nicht Angetreten: Josef Hones, Florian Schiel, Klaus Naskau
Gäste Mittel Herren (5) 3.2 km 12 P
1 Rainer Praeceptor Uni Wien 31:48
2 Florian Holl WAT 35:36
3 Reinhard Siegert WAT 41:20
4 Franz Käfer HSV Pinkafeld 43:27
5 Mag. Ion Chiorescu Uni Wien 1:14:20
Gäste H Neulinge (1) 1.8 km 7 P
1 Leon Zapletal Naturf. Wien 34:12
Erich Simkovics
Wettkampfleiter