USI Wien - Orientierungslauf

Wr. Akademische Meisterschaft im OL
Ergebnis

          Pl Name                       Jg Verein                            Zeit            
Split times


         H Meisterstufe  (57)                         4.1 km   15 P 


           1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2007
             Michael Stroi                 FH Wiener Neustadt               22:48            
           2 Markus Lang                   FH Wiener Neustadt               23:21            
           3 Felix Breitschädel            FH Technikum Wien                23:35            
           4 Mag. FH Pierre Kaltenbacher   FH Wiener Neustadt               24:55            
           5 DI Andreas Johansson          Chalmers Göteborg, SWE           25:27            
           6 Lukas Bosina                  WU Wien                          25:56            
           7 Mag. Georg Wittberger         WU Wien                          26:30            
           8 Ernst Bosina                  BOKU Wien                        26:40            
           8 DI Wolfgang Waldhäusl         TU Wien                          26:40            
          10 Ilie Mirea                    CS UNI Craiova, ROM              27:21            
          11 DI Peter Bonek                TU Wien                          27:45            
          12 Dr. Martin Grünberger         UNI Wien                         28:04            
          13 Dr. Stefan Jeschke            TU Wien                          29:27            
          14 Roland Fesselhofer            UNI Wien                         29:46            
          15 Erich Göschl                  TU Wien                          29:49            
          16 Mag. Martin Marksteiner       UNI Wien                         29:53            
          17 Mag. Thomas Ballik            UNI Wien                         30:40            
          18 Mag. Thomas Hlosta            UNI Wien                         30:58            
          19 DI Andreas Cziferszky         TU Wien                          31:44            
          20 Dr. Hartmut Lemmel            TU Wien                          32:29            
          21 Mag. Erik Adenstedt           UNI Wien                         33:07            
          22 Georg Sengstschmid            BOKU Wien                        33:27            
          23 Thomas Veitsberger            TU Wien                          34:33            
          24 Mag. MAS Michael Grill        UNI Wien                         34:40            
          25 DI Axel Biel                  TU Wien                          34:46            
          26 Franz Kropatschek             AKA                              34:51            
          27 Dr. Ralf Kühnel               HU Berlin, GER                   35:09            
          28 DI Nikolaus Adenstedt         TU Wien                          36:25            
          29 BS Andreas Ehrenhöfer         TU Wien                          37:01            
          30 Rainer Praeceptor             TU Wien                          37:07            
          31 Dr.Dr. Erlefried Olearczick   WU Wien                          37:09            
          32 Dr. Dirk Deubel               UNI Wien                         38:10            
          33 DI Martin Danner              TU Wien                          38:11            
          34 DI Christian Bauer            TU Wien                          39:23            
          35 DI Michael Gammer             TU Wien                          39:37            
          36 DI FH Hubertus Kröll          FH Wien                          41:56            
          37 DI Felix Hofstätter           BOKU Wien                        42:12            
          38 Christian Knapp               UNI Wien                         44:46            
          39 Paul Kircher                  TU Wien                          45:29            
          40 Bakk. Christian Kernstock     TU Wien                          50:53            
          41 Mag. Michael Buschek          TU Wien                          56:28            
          42 DI Martin Novak               TU Wien                          59:48            
          43 Andreas Schimmel              TU Wien                        1:02:55            
          44 Daniel Neubacher              TU Wien                        1:09:10            
          45 Benedikt Danek                UNI Wien                       1:10:35            

             DI Michael Stockmayer         TU Wien                         Fehlst            
             Stefan Reiser                 UNI Wien                        Fehlst            
             DI Ferri Gassner              TU Wien                         Fehlst            
             DI Heimo Brenner              TU Wien                         Fehlst            
             Mag. Wolfgang Mehl            UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Gabriel Stanica               CS UNI Craiova, ROM              N Ang            
             Johannes Czakler              TU Wien                          N Ang            
             Rainer Schlager               TU Wien                          N Ang            
             Daniel Carich                 UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Martin Pongratz               TU Wien                          N Ang            
             Martin Binder                 UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Gernot Kerschbaumer           WU Wien                          N Ang            



         D Meisterstufe  (31)                         3.2 km   13 P 

           1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2007
	     MMag. Eva Ponweiser           UNI Wien                         25:57            
           2 Karin Leonhardt               UNI Wien                         26:34            
           3 Veronica Minoiu               CS UNI Craiova, ROM              26:38            
           4 Mag. Marianne Petersson       UNI Wien                         27:21            
           5 Mag. Marina Skern             UNI Wien                         27:30            
           6 Dr. Ingrid Adenstedt          TU Wien                          31:37            
           7 Sabine Fuchs                  FH Wiener Neustadt               34:20            
           8 Agnes Harreither              UNI Wien                         34:48            
           9 Martina Knapp                 UNI Wien                         35:47            
          10 Mag. Barbara Adenstedt        UNI Wien                         36:39            
          11 Beate Blutsch                 UNI Wien                         40:28            
          12 Dr. Karin Gstatter            UNI Wien                         41:28            
          13 Irene Pacher                  UNI Wien                         42:46            
          14 Tina Stangl                   UNI Wien                         46:43            
          15 Dipl.Päd.Ullrike Stangl       PÄDAK                            46:50            
          16 Katrin Brezina                UNI Wien                         47:01            
          17 Mag. Ursula Egger-Novak       UNI Wien                         49:10            
          18 Elisabeth Hanneschläger       UNI Wien                         49:47            
          19 Elisabeth Marszalek           UNI Wien                         51:41            
          20 Teresa Fandl                  UNI Wien                         52:19            
          21 Caroline Kaltner              UNI Wien                         53:50            
          22 Gerda Katschinka              UNI Wien                         55:13            
          23 Agnes Morgenbesser            UNI Wien                         56:25            
          24 Iris Hammerschmid             WU Wien                          58:51            
          25 Nadia Steiner                 UNI Wien                       2:47:47            

             Jasmin Schuh                  UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Barbara Schandl               UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Mag. Anita Mayer              WU Wien                          N Ang            
             Patrizia Stögerer             FH Pinkafeld                     N Ang            
             Ursula Polzer                 UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             Barbara Freiler               TU Wien                          N Ang            



         H 43-  (22)                                  3.2 km   13 P 

           1. und Wiener Akademischer Meister 2007
	     DI Wolfgang Kradischnig       TU Graz                          22:19            
           2 Dr. Werner Purgathofer        TU Wien                          24:33            
           3 DI Helmut Grassinger          TU Wien                          27:16            
           4 Mag. Georg Billroth           WU Wien                          28:01            
           5 DI Meinrad Huemer             TU Wien                          28:53            
           6 Dr. Christian Norden          UNI Wien                         29:13            
           7 Emilian Minoiu                CS UNI Craiova, ROM              29:17            
           8 Dr. Urban Lundberg            UNI Wien                         30:11            
           9 Mag. Markku Kemppainen        UNI Tampere, FIN                 32:42            
          10 DI Manfred Hampl              TU Wien                          33:14            
          11 Dr. Georg Wiesinger           UNI Wien                         34:25            
          12 Mag. Johannes Juraszovich     UNI Wien                         37:04            
          13 DI Josef Zapletal             TU Wien                          44:04            
          14 Mag. Klaus Radil              UNI Wien                         45:40            
          15 DI Franz Stockhandl           TU Wien                          55:40            
          16 Dr. Martin Kracker            TU Wien                          57:12            

             Mag. Hannes Rotheneder        WU Wien                         Fehlst            
             Dr. Tim Skern                 UNI Wien                        Fehlst            
             DI Andreas Radlegger          TU Wien                          N Ang            
             Dr. Roman Mittendorfer        TU Graz                          N Ang            
             Mag. Helmut Schuster          UNI Wien                         N Ang            
             DI Josef Kainzbauer           BOKU Wien                        N Ang            



         D 43-  (11)                                  3.2 km   13 P 

           1. und Wiener Akademische Meisterin 2007
	     Dr. Birgit Gollmann           UNI Wien                         30:10            
           2 Dr. Elisabeth Knapp           UNI Wien                         31:32            
           3 Mag. Traude Fesselhofer       WU Wien                          38:17            
           4 Mag. Herta Pamlitschka        UNI Wien                         38:52            
           5 Mag. Ingrid Petersson         UNI Wien                         42:01            
           6 Dr. Edith Aurada              UNI Wien                         44:50            
           7 Mag. Irene Gassner            UNI Wien                         45:04            
           8 Mag. Inge Bosina              UNI Wien                         47:23            
           9 Sabine Hofstätter             BOKU Wien                        48:01            
          10 Dr. Ilse Bruchbacher          UNI Wien                         51:58            
          11 Mag. Gerda Mattes             UNI Wien                       1:14:12            



         H Neulinge  (6)                               2.0 km   8 P 

           1 Dr. Martin Sengel             TU Graz                          14:42            
           2 DI Claus Scheiblauer          TU Wien                          18:19            
           3 Martin Nothegger              FH Krems                         20:34            
           4 Mag. Ion Chiorescu            UNI Wien                         24:46            
           5 Jakob Scholz                  UNI Wien                         37:11            

             Dr. Robert Sablatnig          TU Wien                          N Ang            



         D Neulinge  (1)                               2.0 km   8 P 

           1 Mag. Martina Daim             -                                33:55            



         H Meisterstufe Gäste  (18)                   4.1 km   15 P 

           1 Wolfgang Siegert              WAT                              26:46            
           2 Günther Kroupa                NF Wien                          28:55            
           3 Dominik Grünberger            OK Gittis Klosterneuburg         29:57            
           4 Thomas Leidl                  -                                34:36            
           5 Manuel Kögler                 -                                36:34            
           6 Kilian Jörg                   OLC Wienerwald                   36:57            
           7 Philipp Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                   38:59            
           8 Reinhard Siegert              WAT                              39:25            
           9 Christian Kovacs              MTV                              44:46            
          10 Daniel Bichl                  WAT                              46:01            
          11 Lorenz Stockhandl             OLC Wienerwald                   51:59            
          12 Werner Herbst                 HSV Langenlebarn               1:02:01            

             Matthias Sulz                 OLC Wienerwald                  Fehlst            
             Claus Hermann                 HSV Wr. Neustadt                 N Ang            
             Peter Kainzbauer              WAT                              N Ang            
             Franz Glaner                  WAT                              N Ang            
             Matthias Müller               TV Fürstenfeld                   N Ang            
             Thomas Lang                   HSV Pinkafeld                    N Ang            



         D Meisterstufe Gäste  (6)                    3.2 km   13 P 

           1 Anna Simkovics                OLC Wienerwald                   35:26            
           2 Julia Bruchbacher             NF Wien                          40:34            
           3 Margit Huber                  OLG Ströck Wien                  45:24            
           4 Elisabeth Fuchs               HSV Wr. Neustadt                 52:03            
           5 Dee Conway                    NF Wien                        1:02:30            

             Katharina Domnanich           WAT                              N Ang            



         Gäste Mittel  (2)                            3.2 km   13 P 

           1 Florian Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                   38:28            
           2 Herbert Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                   39:09            



         H Neulinge Gäste  (4)                         2.0 km   8 P 

           1 Thomas Fabian                 WAT                              15:07            
           2 Florian Holl                  WAT                              15:25            
           3 Oskar Fürnhammer              WAT                              24:10            
           4 Loys Hämmerle                 WAT                              28:33            



         D Neulinge Gäste  (2)                         2.0 km   8 P 

           1 Christina Broinger            OLC Wienerwald                   32:29            

             Denise Hlosta                 NF Wien                          N Ang